Driver Standings
(updated June 23, 2019)

positiondrivernumbercountryteampointswinspodiumspoints
finishs
fastest
laps
DNFgrand
chelem
races
1HAM44Mercedes1876881008
2BOT77Mercedes1512782008
3VET5Ferrari1110481008
4VER33Red Bull1000280008
5LEC16Ferrari870372108
6GAS10Red Bull360052108
7SAI55McLaren260040208
8RIC3Renault220040308
9RAI7Alfa Romeo170050008
10MAG20Haas140020008
11HUL27Renault140030208
12NOR4McLaren130030208
13PER11Racing Point130030008
14KVY26Toro Rosso100040208
15ALB23Toro Rosso70030108
16STR18Racing Point60030108
17GRO8Haas20020308
18GIO99Alfa Romeo00000008
19RUS63Williams00000008
20KUB88Williams00000008

Constructor Standings
(updated June 23, 2019)

positionconstructorcountrypointswinspodiumspoints
finishs
fastest
laps
DNF
1Mercedes3388151630
2Ferrari198071531
3Red Bull136021321
4McLaren3900704
5Renault3600705
6Racing Point1900601
7Alfa Romeo1700500
8Toro Rosso1700703
9Haas F1 Team1600403
10Williams000000